Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Gaelic games

Chess

ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 LiveScore

ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 standings

#TeamMPWDLPts
1USA362401149
2Scotland361901045
3Netherlands321701138
4Namibia361501833
5Oman311401433
6Nepal341301928
7Canada351201827
8United Arab Emirates32802119
  • Promotion - ICC World Cup (Play Offs)
  • Promotion - ICC World Cup (First round)

The current ICC Cricket World Cup League 2 table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.