Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Beach volleyball

Gaelic games

Chess

Super Lig LiveScore

Super Lig standings

#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Galatasaray8611619
2Amedspor8521917
3Fenerbahce85121616
4Besiktas7502815
5Trabzonspor74121113
6Corum8413513
7Kasimpasa8341313
8Kocaelispor8404112
9Alanyaspor8332-112
10Basaksehir8323011
11Erzurumspor8323-611
12Rizespor8314-310
13Goztepe823319
14Gaziantep8224-48
15Genclerbirligi8224-98
16Konyaspor8125-55
17Samsunspor8116-124
18Eyupspor8107-203
  • Promotion - Champions League (League phase)
  • Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  • Promotion - Europa League (Qualification)
  • Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
  • Relegation - 1. Lig

If points are tied at the end of the competition, head-to-head matches will be the tie-breaker.

The current Super Lig table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.