Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Beach volleyball

Gaelic games

Chess

WWIN Liga BiH LiveScore

WWIN Liga BiH standings

#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Zrinjski109011927
2Borac Banja Luka97111022
3FK Sarajevo10433115
4Siroki Brijeg10343013
5Zeljeznicar10343-113
6BSK Banja Luka10235-49
7Celik Zenica10235-49
8Sloga Meridian10235-89
9Radnik Bijeljina10154-58
10Velez Mostar9225-88
  • Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  • Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
  • Relegation

If teams finish on equal points at the end of the season, score difference will be the tie-breaker.

The current WWIN Liga BiH table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.