Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Gaelic games

Chess

Carioca B2 LiveScore

Carioca B2 standings

#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Friburguense8620920
2Cardoso Moreira8512916
3Santa Cruz RJ8503215
4Paduano EC8422814
5Serra Macaense8422614
6Belford Roxo8341813
7Campos AA8332112
8FC Rio de Janeiro8314310
97 de Abril8314-510
10Barra Mansa8143-57
11Buzios8107-143
12Paraty8008-220
  • Promotion - Carioca B2 (Play Offs: Semi-finals)
  • Relegation - Carioca C

If teams finish on equal points at the end of the season, score difference will be the tie-breaker.

The current Carioca B2 table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.