Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Beach volleyball

Gaelic games

Chess

ChNL LiveScore

ChNL standings

#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Karvina10703821
2Dukla Prague10622620
3Usti nad Labem10532618
4Jihlava10523517
5Pribram10451317
6Vlasim10433515
7Ostrava B11425314
8Slavia Prague B11344113
9SK Kladno10343013
10Taborsko10343013
11Opava10343-113
12Zizkov10415-713
13Prostejov10163-19
14FK Ceska Lipa10235-79
15Trinec10145-87
16Kromeriz10136-136
  • Promotion - Chance Liga
  • Promotion - Chance Liga (Promotion)
  • Relegation

If points are tied at the end of the competition, head-to-head matches will be the tie-breaker.

The current ChNL table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.