Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Beach volleyball

Gaelic games

Chess

Division 2 A LiveScore

Division 2 A standings

#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Masar9612919
2Haras El Hodood9540819
3Pharco9612619
4WE SC9603718
5Kahrabaa Ismailia9522817
6Maleyeit Kafr El Zayiat9522517
7Al Nasr9441616
8Tersana9441516
9El Mansoura9423114
10Al Sekka9333-212
11Baladiyat El Mahalla9324011
12El Entag El Harby9243210
13El Ismaily9243-310
14Team FC9315-510
15Tanta9234-49
16El Daklyeh9234-69
17Proxy9216-77
18Dayrout9135-126
19La Viena9045-74
20Delta United9027-112
  • Promotion - Premier League
  • Relegation

If points are tied at the end of the competition, head-to-head matches will be the tie-breaker.

The current Division 2 A table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.