Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Beach volleyball

Gaelic games

Chess

Kosovo · Superleague LiveScore

Superleague standings

#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1Malisheva107211523
2Prishtina97201523
3Gjilani10523517
4Drita9522417
5Dukagjini9441416
6FC Ballkani10415013
7Drenica9243-110
8Feronikeli10226-98
9KF Llapi10118-154
10Vushtrria10109-183
  • Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  • Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
  • Superliga (Relegation)
  • Relegation

If points are tied at the end of the competition, head-to-head matches will be the tie-breaker.

The current Superleague table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.