Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Beach volleyball

Gaelic games

Chess

ELJ LiveScore

ELJ standings

#TeamMPWLPts
1Pardubice U20139230
2Ceske Budejovice U20138328
3Sparta Prague U20127226
4Karlovy Vary U20137326
5Plzen U20128325
6Vitkovice U20137523
7Mlada Boleslav U20127422
8Trinec U20134420
9Kometa Brno U20125419
10Slavia Prague U20134715
11Litvinov U20124714
12Jihlava U20123614
13Mountfield HK U20133713
14Poruba U20123613
15Kladno U2011185
16Liberec U2010091
  • Promotion - ELJ (Winners stage)
  • ELJ (Losers stage)

If points are tied at the end of the competition, head-to-head matches will be the tie-breaker.

The current ELJ table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.