Skip to content
Odds.Directory
ES

Fútbol

Tenis

Baloncesto

Hockey sobre hielo

Fútbol americano

Béisbol

eSports

MMA

Boxeo

Voleibol

Balonmano

Críquet

Rugby

Dardos

Snooker

Fútbol sala

Waterpolo

Bádminton

Vóley playa

Deportes gaélicos

Ajedrez

WWIN Liga BiH: resultados en vivo

Clasificación de WWIN Liga BiH

#EquipoPJGEPDGPts
1Zrinjski109011927
2Borac Banja Luka97111022
3FK Sarajevo10433115
4Siroki Brijeg10343013
5Zeljeznicar10343-113
6BSK Banja Luka10235-49
7Celik Zenica10235-49
8Sloga Meridian10235-89
9Radnik Bijeljina10154-58
10Velez Mostar9225-88
  • Promotion - Champions League (Qualification)
  • Promotion - Conference League (Qualification)
  • Relegation

If teams finish on equal points at the end of the season, score difference will be the tie-breaker.

La tabla actual de WWIN Liga BiH: puntos, partidos, forma y zonas de clasificación, actualizada durante los partidos.