Skip to content
Odds.Directory
FR

Football

Tennis

Basket-ball

Hockey sur glace

Football américain

Baseball

eSport

MMA

Boxe

Volley-ball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Fléchettes

Snooker

Futsal

Water-polo

Badminton

Beach-volley

Sports gaéliques

Échecs

Chance Liga : résultats en direct

Classement Chance Liga

#ÉquipeJGNPDiffPts
1Slavia Prague118302027
2Liberec11623620
3Mlada Boleslav11623520
4Sigma Olomouc11623420
5Sparta Prague11614819
6Brno11614019
7Jablonec11524217
8Teplice11524117
9Plzen11443416
10Bohemians10433015
11Hradec Kralove11434-315
12FK Pardubice11326-411
13Ostrava11326-1111
14Artis Brno10226-98
15Slovacko11146-87
16Zlin110110-151
  • Promotion - Chance Liga (Championship Group)
  • Promotion - Chance Liga (7th-10th places)
  • Chance Liga (Relegation Group)

If points are tied at the end of the competition, head-to-head matches will be the tie-breaker.

Le classement actuel de Chance Liga : points, matchs, forme et zones de qualification, mis à jour pendant les matchs.