Skip to content
Odds.Directory
FR

Football

Tennis

Basket-ball

Hockey sur glace

Football américain

Baseball

eSport

MMA

Boxe

Volley-ball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Fléchettes

Snooker

Futsal

Water-polo

Badminton

Beach-volley

Sports gaéliques

Échecs

Czechia · Czech Republic. 2 Liga : résultats en direct

Classement Czech Republic. 2 Liga

#ÉquipeJGNPDiffPts
1Karvina10703821
2Dukla Prague10622620
3Usti nad Labem10532618
4Jihlava10523517
5Pribram10451317
6Vlasim10433515
7Slavia Prague B10343213
8SK Kladno10343013
9Taborsko10343013
10Opava10343-113
11Zizkov10415-713
12Ostrava B10325211
13Prostejov10163-19
14FK Ceska Lipa10235-79
15Trinec10145-87
16Kromeriz10136-136
  • Promotion - Chance Liga
  • Promotion - Chance Liga (Promotion)
  • Relegation

If points are tied at the end of the competition, head-to-head matches will be the tie-breaker.

Le classement actuel de Czech Republic. 2 Liga : points, matchs, forme et zones de qualification, mis à jour pendant les matchs.