Skip to content
Odds.Directory
PT

Futebol

Tênis

Basquete

Hóquei no gelo

Futebol americano

Beisebol

eSports

MMA

Boxe

Vôlei

Handebol

Críquete

Rúgbi

Dardos

Sinuca

Futsal

Polo aquático

Badminton

Vôlei de praia

Esportes gaélicos

Xadrez

SWPL 1 Women: placar ao vivo

Classificação SWPL 1 Women

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Rangers W88002424
2Celtic W87011521
3Hearts W86112219
4Glasgow City W85211717
5Hibernian W84131113
6Partick Thistle W8215-87
7Spartans W8215-187
8Motherwell W8206-186
9Montrose W8107-203
10Aberdeen W8008-250
  • Promotion - SWPL 1 Women (Championship Group)
  • SWPL 1 Women (Relegation Group)

If teams finish on equal points at the end of the season, score difference will be the tie-breaker.

A tabela atual de SWPL 1 Women: pontos, jogos, últimos resultados e zonas de classificação, atualizada durante as partidas.