Skip to content
Odds.Directory
PT

Futebol

Tênis

Basquete

Hóquei no gelo

Futebol americano

Beisebol

eSports

MMA

Boxe

Vôlei

Handebol

Críquete

Rúgbi

Dardos

Sinuca

Futsal

Polo aquático

Badminton

Vôlei de praia

Esportes gaélicos

Xadrez

SWPL 1 Women: placar ao vivo

Classificação SWPL 1 Women

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Rangers W99002527
2Hearts W97112422
3Celtic W97021321
4Glasgow City W95221617
5Hibernian W84131113
6Partick Thistle W8215-87
7Spartans W8215-187
8Montrose W9207-186
9Motherwell W8206-186
10Aberdeen W9009-270
  • Promotion - SWPL 1 Women (Championship Group)
  • SWPL 1 Women (Relegation Group)

If teams finish on equal points at the end of the season, score difference will be the tie-breaker.

A tabela atual de SWPL 1 Women: pontos, jogos, últimos resultados e zonas de classificação, atualizada durante as partidas.