Skip to content
Odds.Directory
EN

Football

Tennis

Basketball

Ice hockey

American football

Baseball

Esports

MMA

Boxing

Volleyball

Handball

Cricket

Rugby

Darts

Snooker

Futsal

Water polo

Badminton

Beach volleyball

Gaelic games

Chess

National League LiveScore

National League standings

#TeamMPWDLGDPts
1St Josephs55002015
2Magpies64201214
3Lincoln Red Imps5410913
4Glacis United6312510
5Mons Calpe5311310
6Europa Point7313-110
7Lions Gibraltar6213-37
8Europa FC6123-45
9College 1975 FC5113-74
10Lynx7016-131
11Hound Dogs6015-211
  • Promotion - National League (Championship Group)
  • National League (Relegation Group)

If teams finish on equal points at the end of the season, score difference will be the tie-breaker.

The current National League table: points, games, form and the qualification zones, updated during matches.