Skip to content
Odds.Directory
PT

Futebol

Tênis

Basquete

Hóquei no gelo

Futebol americano

Beisebol

eSports

MMA

Boxe

Vôlei

Handebol

Críquete

Rúgbi

Dardos

Sinuca

Futsal

Polo aquático

Badminton

Vôlei de praia

Esportes gaélicos

Xadrez

1st National Women: placar ao vivo

Classificação 1st National Women

#TimeJVEDSGPts
1Schoonbeek-Beverst W7430915
2Mechelen W74211014
3Leuven II W7421814
4Westerlo W7421414
5RSC Anderlecht II W7331812
6Club Brugge II W6312410
7Olsa Brakel W6240210
8Waregem 2 W7313410
9KFC Damme W7313-510
10Mons W723239
11Herk Sport Hasselt W730429
12Genk II W7304-49
13Femina Woluwe W7214-47
14Stade Mouscronnois W7115-134
15St. Liege II W7106-173
16Famkes Oostende W7025-112
  • Promotion - Super League Women
  • Relegation

If teams finish on equal points at the end of the season, score difference will be the tie-breaker.

A tabela atual de 1st National Women: pontos, jogos, últimos resultados e zonas de classificação, atualizada durante as partidas.